For serving our customers from all over the world, we are offering highly pure Menthyl Lactate that is extensively used as a cooling agent and also for fragrance in cosmetics. It is a renowned derivative of menthol and is less irritating than menthol. Our experts formulate this chemical utilizing superior quality chemicals at our advanced formulation unit in accordance with the set industry standards. The provided Menthyl Lactate is made available for our customers in several packaging options at an affordable price range.
Precise pH value
Long shelf life